Teilnehmerliste

2017

Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
Jahrgang
AK
Wohnort
Land
Verein
01
Delbanco
Evert
1969
M45
Köln
GER
100 Marathon Club
02
Neugebauer
Alfred
1968
M45
Calberlah
GER

03
Blumenroth
Michael
1964
M50
Frankfurt
GER
Spiridon Frankfurt
04
Böttcher
Lothar
1965
M50
Berlin
GER
SCC Berlin
05
Wolf
Norbert
1965
M50
Gummersbach
GER
LG Gummersbach
06
Arndt
Alexander
1971
M45
Langgöns
GER
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
07
Arndt
Corinna-Fisun
1969
W45
Langgöns
GER
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
08
Rückert
Jens
1966
M50
Arnstadt
GER

09
Karl
Dirk
1968
M45
Worms
GER
TSG Grünstadt
10
Laznik
Christoph
1968
M45
Greven
GER
SV TriCity Darmstadt
11
Dörr
Thomas
1975
M40
Grafschaft
GER
laufSinn laufTeam
12
Fietkau
Mark
1964
M50
Frankfurt
GER
LG Mauerweg Berlin
13
Weiffen
Dennis
1976
M40
Jüchen
GER
TV Witzhelden
14
Homann
Jutta
1969
W45
Münster
GER
LSF Münster
15
Pink
Günter
1953
M60
Völklingen
GER
LTF Köllertal
16
Fuhrmann
Kerstin
1970
W45
Essen
GER

17
König
Klaus
1960
M55
Essen
GER

18
Sistermanns
Elmar
1965
M50
Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
19
Veith
Sonja
1971
W45
Wiesloch
GER

20
Hasenkamp
Claus
1966
M50
Köln
GER
Lauftreff Köln-Süd
21
Arenz
Jens
1969
M45
Troisdorf
GER
Team C
22
Neuhaus
Jennifer
1969
W45
Leichlingen
GER

23
Weiß
Thomas-Teddy
1964
M50
Bretten
GER
LT Hemsbach
24
Stelzer
Ralf
1956
M60
Groß-Zimmern
GER
Member of Rebel Family
25
Grohmann
Henry
1965
M50
Berlin
GER

26
Schulz
Joachim
1977
M40
Kerpen
GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
27
Stoll
Winfried
1964
M50
Offenburg
GER

28
Beyer
Heinrich
1956
M60
Andernach
GER
Mirko’s Running Team
29
Dohr
Andreas
1972
M45
Flörsheim
GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
30
Suwelack
Julia
1947
W70
Münster
GER

31
Mintgen
Dietmar
1954
M60
Nickenich
GER
100 Marathon Club
32
Beuth
Michael
1986
M30
Pulheim
GER
LuST
33
Ackermann
Detlev
1970
M45
Köln
GER
SG Bockenberg
34
Bendhiba
Irene
1956
W60
Köln
GER
SG Bockenberg
35
Kröling
Matthias
1989
M25
Köln
GER

36
Wilck
Martin
1987
M30
Frankfurt
GER
Helaba BSG Laufen
37
Risch
Joachim
1955
M60
Köln
GER
100 Marathon Club
38
Jeschak
Patrick
1986
M30
Ennepetal
GER
SF Emmepetal
39
Heyer
Hermann
1960
M55
Mülheim-Kärlich
GER
100 Marathon Club
40
Dröger
Marcel
1964
M50
Pulheim
GER

41
Jungk
Berthold
1955
M60
Köln
GER
Bürgerverein Köln Worringen
42
Bahls
Roswitha
1961
W55
Köln
GER
LSV Porz/Köln
43
Plazinski
Gerhard
1975
M40
Köln
GER

44
Busse
Thomas
1965
M50
Bernterode
GER
SV Bernterode
45
Nüßle
Markus
1973
M40
Ulm
GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
46
Niehues
Daniela
1960
W55
Altena
GER
Radiergummiliga.de
47
Pütz
Jürgen
1970
M45
Pulheim
GER
LuST
48
Simon
Marc
1976
M40
Pulheim
GER
LuST
49
Bild
Stefan
1989
M25
Köln
GER

50
Trempnau
Jürgen
1969
M45
Frankfurt
GER
LT Nordlichter 03
Status: 6. November 2017