Ergebnisse

Ergebnisliste Männer 2016

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
33
Neugebauer
Alfred
M45
Calberlah
3:38:20
2
2
23
Arndt
Alexander
M45
TSG Leihgestern
3:39:04
3
1
37
Wolf
Norbert
M50
LG Gummersbach
3:45:03
4
1
09
Jeschak
Patrick
M30
Sportfreunde Ennepetal
3:51:19
5
1
07
Schatta
Andre
M40
Deutsche Zollsporthilfe e.V.
4:05:43
6
1
42
Eller
Thomas
M55
Laufspass.com
4:07:11
7
2
20
Fietkau
Mark
M50
LG Mauerweg Berlin
4:07:46
8
3
02
Fischer
Dirk
M45
Palänge (SWE)
4:08:32
9
1
34
Beyer
Henry
M60
Mirkos Running Team
4:19:26
10
4
27
Kiesow
Alex
M45
Assenheim
4:20:04
11
3
03
Dröger
Marcel
M50
Pulheim
4:21:51
12
2
11
Hippe
Karsten
M40
Bonn
4:36:33
13
4
12
Hasenkamp
Claus
M50
Lauftreff Köln Süd
4:38:18
14
5
22
Ulmschneider
Klaus-Peter
M50
100 Marathon Club
4:43:42
15
2
14
Neumann
Klaus
M60
100 Marathon Club
4:44:22
16
6
38
Escher
Christoph
M50
Marathonteam-Ratingen
4:52:26
17
7
08
Böttcher
Lothar
M50
SCC Berlin
4:53:52
18
8
15
Jirsak
Jens
M50
Köln
4:56:36
19
3
06
Grundmann
Andreas
M40
SwissLife Sportclub München e.V.
4:57:07
20
9
41
Kelbel
Joe
M50
marathon4you.de
4:57:19
21
2
40
König
Klaus
M55
Essen
5:13:24
22
5
111
Delbanco
Evert
M45
100 Marathon Club
5:21:15
23
10
24
Brandt
Detlev
M50
Scuderia Südstadt
5:41:50
24
11
35
Reiß
Andreas
M50
Radiergummiliga.de
5:53:45
25
1
05
Thelen
Jürgen
M35
Düsseldorf
5:55:20
DNF

28
Laznik
Christoph
M45
SV TriCity Darmstadt

DNF

30
Drösemeier
Johannes
M30
Hannover Runners

DNF

31
Densing
Axel
M45
LG DUV

DNF

32
Schneider
Markus
M35
MACH3-Köln e.V.

DNS

16
Risch
Joachim
M60
100 Marathon Club

DNS

18
Witzke
Oliver
M40
Solingen

DNS

21
Vering
Michael
M35
Köln

DNS

25
Weiß
Thomas
M50
LT Hemsbach



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2016

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
04
Lenhard
Iris
W50
LG BSN
3:56:50
2
1
13
Voß
Brigitte
W65
LT TSV Bordenau
5:07:29
3
2
10
von Scheidt
Kerstin
W50
LG Gummersbach
5:08:16
4
1
39
Fuhrmann
Kerstin
W45
Essen
5:13:24
5
1
17
Leisering
Sandra
W30
Wiesbaden
5:53:45
DNF

19
Hein
Andrea
W40
Leverkusen

DNF

26
Arndt
Corinna-Fisun
W45
TSG Leihgestern

DNF

36
Neuhaus
Jennifer
W45
Leichlingen

DNS

29
Hannebohn
Gudrun
W55
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start