Teilnehmerliste

2019

Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
Jahrgang
AK
Wohnort
Land
Verein
01
Wilck
Martin
1987
M30
Mainhausen
GER
Helaba BSG Laufen
02
Neugebauer
Alfred
1968
M50
Calberlah
GER
Mr & Mrs Smith
03
Scheibehenne
Günther
1948
M70
Steffenberg
GER
STC Hommertshausen
04
Spölgen
Joachim
1954
M65
Erftstadt
GER
Pulheimer SC
05
Schmitz
Holger
1975
M40
Inden
GER
TRIMONES
06
Benzmüller
Heike
1971
W45
Köln
GER
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
07
Hein
Andrea
1976
W40
Leverkusen
GER
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.
08
Pretorius
Dirk
1969
M50
Erftstadt
GER
LG Donatus Erftstadt
09
Petkus
Raimund
1956
M60
Heinsberg
GER

10
Weiffen
Dennis
1976
M40
Jüchen
GER
TV Witzhelden
11
Neumann
Klaus
1952
M65
Stuttgart
GER
100 Marathon Club
12
Schulz
Joachim
1977
M40
Kerpen
GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
13
Schwalb
Reinhold
1963
M55
Antrifttal
GER

14
Klein
Christoph
1972
M45
Attendorn
GER
TV Attendorn
15
Klein
Alex
1974
W45
Attendorn
GER
TV Attendorn
16
König
Klaus
1960
M55
Essen
GER

17
Fuhrmann
Kerstin
1970
W45
Essen
GER

18
Bosch
Thomas
1972
M45
Offenbach/Main
GER
Vegan Runners
19
Pieper
Guido
1969
M50
Königswinter
GER
Schlappen
20
Pütz
Jürgen
1970
M45
Pulheim
GER
LuST
21
Simon
Marc
1976
M40
Pulheim
GER
LuST
22
Beuth
Michael
1986
M30
Pulheim
GER
LuST
23
Hoenmanns
Heiko
1980
M35
Mettmann
GER
Freunde der Pilsette
24
Turzynski
Michael
1968
M50
Hannover
GER
100 Marathon Club
25
Semmelroth
Gerno
1968
M50
Witzenhausen
GER
TEA / Bilstein-Marathon
26
Plazinski
Gerhard
1975
M40
Köln
GER

27
Lüpertz
Simone
1983
W35
Neuss
GER

28
Gabriel
Uli
1971
M45
Attendorn
GER
TV Attendorn
29
Densing
Axel
1968
M50
Sankt Augustin
GER

30
Hasenkamp
Claus
1966
M50
Köln
GER
Lauftreff Köln Süd
31
Risch
Joachim
1950
M60
Köln
GER
100 Marathon Club
32
Genser
Nina
1972
W45
Düsseldorf
GER

33
Heidemann
Udo
1970
M45
Bielefeld
GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
34
Fischer
Torsten
1976
M40
München
GER
Fishguin
35
Schell
Oliver
1968
M50
Bonn
GER

36
Rodrigo y Hüls
Manuel
1981
M35
Seevetal
GER
BSG Hamburg Wasser
37
Krott
Christoph
1961
M55
Goch
GER
SV Viktoria Goch
38
Kröling
Matthias
1989
M30
Köln
GER
LG Ultralauf
39
Knops
Torsten
1971
M45
Übach-Palenberg
GER
Laufen in und um Aachen
40
Pelz
Arne
1987
M30
Brühl
GER

41
Grundmann
Andreas
1973
M45
Siegen
GER
SwissLife Sportclub München e.V.
42
Jung
Thorsten
1969
M50
Wilnsdorf
GER
Swiss Life Select
43
Jung
Nicole
1968
W50
Wilnsdorf
GER
Swiss Life Select
44
Happel
Achim
1972
M45
München
GER
RunningEye@YouTube
45
Nikelowski
Norbert
1958
M60
Köln
GER
LSV Porz/Köln
46
Beyer
Heinrich
1956
M60
Andernach
GER
Mirko's Running Team
47
Junker
Jürgen
1967
M50
Großkrotzenburg
GER
Fastnachtsfreunde St. Wendelinus Hainsatdt
48
Isman
Dehen
1967
W50
Aachen
GER
100 Marathon Club
49
Mintgen
Dietmar
1954
M65
Nickenich
GER
100 Marathon Club
50
Choma
Marta
1996
W20
Köln
GER


Status: 7. November 2019