Ergebnisse

Ergebnisliste Männer 2021

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

36

Bender

Volker

M50

TSG Schwäbisch Hall

2:58:17

2

1

16

Simon

Marc

M45

LuST

3:29:10

2

2

17

Pütz

Jürgen

M50

LuST

3:29:10

4

1

39

Makowka

Bastian

M35

bevegt.de

3:38:06

5

3

33

Neumann

Markus

M50

Köln

3:39:07

6

2

32

Hetzel

Andreas

M45

racextract racing Team

3:47:40

7

1

11

Brehe

Michael

M60

FC Bayern München

3:51:32

8

1

51

Haxhidema

Abdyrrahim

M55

Ferizaj Trail Running

3:58:31

9

4

8

Holtmanns

Rainer

M50

Viersen

4:00:20

10

5

48

Wouters

Rob

M50

Triatlon Cerberus Nijmegen-Groesbeek

4:06:25

10

5

49

Möcklinghoff

Heiko

M50

LG Donatus Erftstadt

4:06:25

12

1

23

Scheibehenne

Günther

M70

STC Hommertshausen

4:11:24

13

3

38

Schatta

Andre

M45

Deutsche Zollsporthilfe e.V.

4:16:54

14

2

12

Schwalb

Reinhold

M55

Antrifttal

4:18:47

15

2

42

Dircks

Ulrich

M60

TV Orken

4:19:16

16

1

2

Doffek

Alexander

M40

Athletik Waldniel

4:19:27

17

1

30

van Reemst

Cees

M65

100 Marathon Club NL

4:21:37

18

3

25

Zeinert

Marcus

M55

VfR Wilsche-Neubokel

4:26:04

19

3

24

Bernath

Wolfgang

M60

VFL Waldbreitbach

4:27:20

20

2

20

Streckel

Manfred

M65

TriathlonStreckelCologne

4:34:05

21

4

4

Binias

Jürgen

M60

LC Duisburg

4:38:01

22

4

6

Zachau

Axel

M45

Athletik Waldniel

4:40:47

22

4

40

Klatt

Detlef

M55

100 Marathon Club

4:40:47

24

5

19

Muth

Jürgen

M55

Offenbacher SC

4:41:37

25

3

21

Risch

Joachim

M65

100 Marathon Club

4:42:17

26

6

28

Beyer

Heinrich

M55

Mirko’s Running Team

4:45:27

27

7

29

Diers

Henning

M50

TSV Hassel

4:53:52

28

5

37

Laig

Uwe

M60

100 Marathon Club

4:54:42

29

2

31

Metz

Olav

M40

Saue

4:55:18

30

7

3

Wachsmann

Rainer

M55

LSF Münster

4:59:03

31

8

26

Ulmschneider

Klaus-Peter

M55

100 Marathon Club

5:12:41

32

9

9

Kraus

Michael

M55

SC Aising-Pang

5:15:40

33

4

35

Junker

Gerd

M65

100 Marathon Club

5:37:00

DNS

 

5

Pelz

Arne

M30

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

 

DNS

 

10

Plazinski

Gerhard

M40

Köln

 

DNS

 

18

Beuth

Michael

M35

LuST

 

DNS

 

22

von Chrzanowski

Lars

M45

Weltraumjogger Berlin

 



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2021

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

1

Ochs

Katrin

W40

LG Filder

3:04:43

2

1

45

Henneken

Claudia Maria

W35

DauerLaufVerein

3:05:59

3

1

46

Grewe

Birgit

W50

TSV Neuenwalde

3:52:26

4

1

14

Hein

Andrea

W45

LLG 80 Köln Nord e.V.

4:26:04

5

2

41

Solarski

Anja

W45

BSG Naspa

4:40:28

5

2

44

Höhn

Stefanie

W50

BSG Naspa

4:40:28

5

2

47

Salzer

Sandra

W45

Die Kauffrauen

4:40:28

8

3

27

Fuhrmann

Kerstin

W50

Essen

4:40:47

9

4

15

Benzmüller

Heike

W50

LLG 80 Köln Nord e.V.

4:49:22

10

1

7

Liemert

Andrea

W60

SC DHfk Leipzig

5:12:50

DNF

 

34

Iliutkina

Alina

W25

Bonn

 

DNS

 

13

Brahm-Tobies

Dorothea

W55

WWU Münster

 

DNS

 

43

Weckenmann

Gundula

W50

Die Kauffrauen

 

DNS

 

50

Black

Robin Lea

W55

Running Team Grafenberg

 



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start





Ergebnisliste Männer 2019

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

1

Wilck

Martin

M30

Helaba BSG Laufen

2:52:01

2

2

51

Trzewik

Fabian

M30

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

3:19:44

3

1

14

Klein

Christoph

M45

TV Attendorn

3:22:34

4

2

20

Pütz

Jürgen

M45

LuST

3:27:46

4

1

21

Simon

Marc

M40

LuST

3:27:46

6

2

34

Fischer

Torsten

M40

Fishguin

3:32:16

7

1

2

Neugebauer

Alfred

M50

Mr & Mrs Smith

3:44:05

8

1

3

Scheibehenne

Günther

M70

STC Hommertshausen

3:44:40

9

3

53

Karami

Babak

M40

Köln

3:45:42

10

2

30

Hasenkamp

Claus

M50

Lauftreff Köln Süd

3:46:00

11

3

8

Pretorius

Dirk

M50

LG Donatus Erftstadt

3:57:47

12

3

33

Heidemann

Udo

M45

TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

4:03:29

13

1

13

Schwalb

Reinhold

M55

Antrifttal

4:14:57

14

4

25

Semmelroth

Gerno

M50

TEA / Bilstein-Marathon

4:19:49

15

3

38

Kröling

Matthias

M30

LG Ultralauf

4:23:24

16

2

37

Krott

Christoph

M55

SV Viktoria Goch

4:23:55

17

1

23

Hoenmanns

Heiko

M35

Freunde der Pilsette

4:25:10

18

4

5

Schmitz

Holger

M40

TRIMONES

4:27:21

19

4

44

Happel

Achim

M45

RunningEye@YouTube

4:32:40

20

4

40

Pelz

Arne

M30

Brühl

4:32:41

21

1

31

Risch

Joachim

M60

100 Marathon Club

4:36:04

22

5

42

Jung

Thorsten

M50

Swiss Life Select

4:38:18

23

6

47

Junker

Jürgen

M50

Fastnachtsfreunde St. Wendelinus Hainstadt

4:44:44

24

2

46

Beyer

Heinrich

M60

Mirko’s Running Team

4:47:46

25

5

18

Bosch

Thomas

M45

Vegan Runners

4:48:24

26

5

12

Schulz

Joachim

M40

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4:51:04

27

1

11

Neumann

Klaus

M65

100 Marathon Club

4:52:55

28

2

4

Spölgen

Joachim

M65

Pulheimer SC

4:58:03

29

2

36

Rodrigo y Hüls

Manuel

M35

BSG Hamburg Wasser

5:25:57

30

6

39

Knops

Torsten

M45

Laufen in und um Aachen

5:26:09

31

3

9

Petkus

Raimund

M60

Heinsberg

5:33:39

32

7

41

Grundmann

Andreas

M45

SwissLife Sportclub München e.V.

5:38:53

33

3

49

Mintgen

Dietmar

M65

100 Marathon Club

5:39:05

34

7

19

Pieper

Guido

M50

Schlappen

5:42:04

DNF

 

16

König

Klaus

M55

Essen

 

DNF

 

22

Beuth

Michael

M30

LuST

 

DNF

 

28

Gabriel

Uli

M45

TV Attendorn

 

DNF

 

29

Densing

Axel

M50

Sankt Augustin

 

DNS

 

10

Weiffen

Dennis

M40

TV Witzhelden

 

DNS

 

24

Turzynski

Michael

M50

100 Marathon Club

 

DNS

 

26

Plazinski

Gerhard

M40

Köln

 

DNS

 

35

Schell

Oliver

M50

Bonn

 

DNS

 

45

Nikelowski

Norbert

M60

LSV Porz/Köln

 



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2019

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

50

Choma

Marta

W20

Köln

3:44:11

2

1

55

Korves

Doris

W25

Active Laufteam Münster

4:07:03

3

1

43

Jung

Nicole

W50

Swiss Life Select

4:27:11

4

1

52

Groß

Dorothea

W60

Mirko’s Running Team

4:47:46

5

1

6

Benzmüller

Heike

W45

LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.

4:53:50

5

1

7

Hein

Andrea

W40

LLG 80 Nordpark Köln e.V.

4:53:50

5

2

32

Genser

Nina

W45

Düsseldorf

4:53:50

8

1

27

Lüpertz

Simone

W35

Neuss

4:55:32

9

3

17

Fuhrmann

Kerstin

W45

Essen

5:20:37

10

2

54

Bruns

Annette

W50

LT Weisenheim am Berg

5:29:07

11

3

48

Isman

Dehen

W50

100 Marathon Club

5:43:44

DNF

 

15

Klein

Alex

W45

TV Attendorn

 



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start





Ergebnisliste Männer 2018

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

43

Emonds

Reiner

M40

Düsseldorf

3:03:13

2

1

16

Klein

Christoph

M45

TV Attendorn

3:27:10

3

2

23

Simon

Marc

M40

LuST

3:30:28

4

2

18

Arenz

Jens

M45

Team C

3:33:22

5

3

37

Neumann

Markus

M45

Köln

3:38:40

6

1

36

Hasenkamp

Claus

M50

Lauftreff Köln Süd

3:48:36

7

1

10

Volkmer

Andreas

M55

Schwalmtal

3:59:58

8

2

14

Roch

Karl

M55

LC Duisburg

4:08:14

9

1

22

Cych

Marco

M35

Rüdesheim

4:08:56

10

2

38

Grohmann

Henry

M50

Berlin

4:10:36

11

1

40

Kröling

Matthias

M25

LG Ultralauf

4:11:36

12

1

17

Beyer

Heinrich

M60

Mirko’s Running Team

4:15:45

13

1

39

Sampels

Reinhold

M30

Kerpen

4:16:26

14

3

48

Gickler

Wolfgang

M55

Mirko’s Running Team

4:23:19

15

4

20

Bosch

Thomas

M45

Vegan Runners

4:25:52

16

2

2

Spölgen

Joachim

M60

SC Pulheim

4:31:17

17

3

15

Schulz

Joachim

M40

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4:32:15

18

4

29

Weiffen

Dennis

M40

TV Witzhelden

4:35:33

19

3

45

Schubert

Ralf K.

M50

100 Marathon Club

4:38:38

20

2

24

Beuth

Michael

M30

LuST

4:40:02

21

5

27

Boyde-Wolke

Robert

M40

SG BMF 07 Berlin

4:41:37

22

5

11

Pitz

Markus

M45

TV Jahn Bad Driburg

4:44:44

23

4

26

Wattenbach

Manfred

M55

Albis Lauftreff

5:03:54

24

6

21

Pieper

Guido

M45

Sportzfreunde Rhein-Main

5:07:21

25

7

3

Hafner

Jörg

M45

Larsis Läufertreff

5:08:56

26

5

35

König

Klaus

M55

Essen

5:16:20

27

4

28

Böttcher

Lothar

M50

SCC Berlin

5:26:26

28

5

44

Heyer

Hermann

M55

LG Mauerweg Berlin

5:30:53

29

8

1

Delbanco

Evert

M45

100 Marathon Club

5:46:08

30

5

4

Buschmann

Ralf

M50

Gehörlosen TSV Essen

5:50:04

30

5

5

Rosenbaum

Jörg

M50

Gehörlosen TSV Essen

5:50:04

32

9

47

Klinger

Uwe

M45

lg-ohne-name.de

5:57:57

33

3

8

John

Dietmar

M60

Bayerische Laufzeitung

7:13:45

DNS

 

12

Grass

Rene

M50

Rhein-Berg Runners

 

DNS

 

25

Ahrens

Jan

M40

Essen

 

DNS

 

30

Daleske

Andre

M40

tritronic team St. Wendel

 

DNS

 

46

Scheibehenne

Günther

M70

STC Hommertshausen

 

DNS

 

49

Neugebauer

Alfred

M50

Mr & Mrs Smith

 



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2018

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

13

Becker

Karin

W40

Bonn

3:56:28

2

1

6

Dahm

Melanie

W35

Mirko’s Running Team

4:11:18

3

1

7

Willer

Angelika

W50

jk running

4:24:15

4

2

50

Hafner

Silke

W40

Larsis Läufertreff

4:27:40

5

2

19

Lüpertz

Simone

W35

Neuss

4:28:29

6

1

32

Vogelmann

Karin

W45

LT SC Selters

4:44:03

7

2

34

Fuhrmann

Kerstin

W45

Essen

5:16:20

8

2

42

Black

Robin

W50

Running Team Grafenberg

5:40:04

9

1

9

John

Angelika

W60

Bayerische Laufzeitung

5:41:49

DNF

 

33

König

Steffi

W40

TV Attendorn

 

DNF

 

41

Börsig

Sabine

W50

Köln

 

DNS

 

31

Becker

Christine

W35

LC Alenberg

 



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start





Ergebnisliste Männer 2017

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

36

Wilck

Martin

M30

Helaba BSG Laufen

2:59:35

2

1

9

Karl

Dirk

M45

TSG Grünstadt

3:07:29

3

2

47

Pütz

Jürgen

M45

LuST

3:24:03

3

1

48

Simon

Marc

M40

LuST

3:24:23

5

3

52

Müser

Ulrich

M45

Berlin

3:34:34

6

1

5

Wolf

Norbert

M50

LG Gummersbach

3:35:44

7

2

18

Sistermanns

Elmar

M50

LG Mörfelden-Walldorf

3:39:17

8

2

38

Jeschak

Patrick

M30

SF Ennepetal

3:44:39

9

4

21

Arenz

Jens

M45

Team C

3:46:48

10

5

2

Neugebauer

Alfred

M45

Calberlah

3:47:41

11

3

20

Hasenkamp

Claus

M50

Lauftreff Köln-Süd

3:54:16

12

4

8

Rückert

Jens

M50

Arnstadt

3:54:35

13

2

11

Dörr

Thomas

M40

laufSinn laufTeam

3:55:23

14

1

37

Risch

Joachim

M60

100 Marathon Club

3:56:13

15

5

25

Grohmann

Henry

M50

Berlin

4:06:22

16

3

32

Beuth

Michael

M30

LuST

4:07:12

17

6

6

Arndt

Alexander

M45

Hüttenberger Land Läufer

4:09:20

18

6

12

Fietkau

Mark

M50

LG Mauerweg Berlin

4:12:30

19

2

15

Pink

Günter

M60

LTF Köllertal

4:12:47

20

3

43

Plazinski

Gerhard

M40

Köln

4:13:26

21

1

35

Kröling

Matthias

M25

Köln

4:17:43

22

3

24

Stelzer

Ralf

M60

Member of Rebel Family

4:18:04

23

7

27

Stoll

Winfried

M50

Offenburg

4:18:34

24

2

49

Bild

Stefan

M25

Köln

4:25:45

25

4

28

Beyer

Heinrich

M60

Mirko’s Running Team

4:28:57

26

7

33

Ackermann

Detlev

M45

SG Bockenberg

4:31:02

27

4

26

Schulz

Joachim

M40

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4:35:17

28

8

29

Dohr

Andreas

M45

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

4:36:38

29

5

13

Weiffen

Dennis

M40

TV Witzhelden

4:37:18

30

8

51

Junker

Jürgen

M50

Fastnachtsfreunde St. Wendelinus Hainstadt

4:44:44

31

9

44

Busse

Thomas

M50

SV Bernterode

4:56:18

32

9

1

Delbanco

Evert

M45

100 Marathon Club

5:03:32

33

1

39

Heyer

Hermann

M55

100 Marathon Club

5:08:48

34

10

23

Weiß

Thomas-Teddy

M50

LT Hemsbach

5:13:28

35

2

17

König

Klaus

M55

Essen

5:24:50

36

6

45

Nüßle

Markus

M40

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

5:35:19

37

5

31

Mintgen

Dietmar

M60

100 Marathon Club

5:36:20

38

10

10

Laznik

Christoph

M45

SV TriCity Darmstadt

5:40:41

DNF

 

41

Jungk

Berthold

M60

Bürgerverein Köln Worringen

 

DNS

 

3

Blumenroth

Michael

M50

Spiridon Frankfurt

 

DNS

 

4

Böttcher

Lothar

M50

SCC Berlin

 

DNS

 

40

Dröge

Marcel

M50

Pulheim

 

DNS

 

50

Trempnau

Jürgen

M45

LT Nordlichter 03

 



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2017

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

19

Veith

Sonja

W45

Wiesloch

3:54:37

2

1

34

Bendhiba

Irene

W60

SG Bockenberg

4:31:52

3

1

46

Niehues

Daniela

W55

Radiergummiliga.de

5:12:30

4

2

16

Fuhrmann

Kerstin

W45

Essen

5:24:50

5

3

7

Arndt

Corinna-Fisun

W45

Hüttenberger Land Läufer

5:25:01

DNS

 

14

Homann

Jutta

W45

LSF Münster

 

DNS

 

22

Neuhaus

Jennifer

W45

Leichlingen

 

DNS

 

30

Suwelack

Julia

W70

Münster

 

DNS

 

42

Bahls

Roswitha

W55

LSV Porz/Köln

 



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start





Ergebnisliste Männer 2016

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h

1

1

33

Neugebauer

Alfred

M45

Calberlah

3:38:20

2

2

23

Arndt

Alexander

M45

TSG Leihgestern

3:39:04

3

1

37

Wolf

Norbert

M50

LG Gummersbach

3:45:03

4

1

09

Jeschak

Patrick

M30

Sportfreunde Ennepetal

3:51:19

5

1

07

Schatta

Andre

M40

Deutsche Zollsporthilfe e.V.

4:05:43

6

1

42

Eller

Thomas

M55

Laufspass.com

4:07:11

7

2

20

Fietkau

Mark

M50

LG Mauerweg Berlin

4:07:46

8

3

02

Fischer

Dirk

M45

Palänge (SWE)

4:08:32

9

1

34

Beyer

Henry

M60

Mirkos Running Team

4:19:26

10

4

27

Kiesow

Alex

M45

Assenheim

4:20:04

11

3

03

Dröger

Marcel

M50

Pulheim

4:21:51

12

2

11

Hippe

Karsten

M40

Bonn

4:36:33

13

4

12

Hasenkamp

Claus

M50

Lauftreff Köln Süd

4:38:18

14

5

22

Ulmschneider

Klaus-Peter

M50

100 Marathon Club

4:43:42

15

2

14

Neumann

Klaus

M60

100 Marathon Club

4:44:22

16

6

38

Escher

Christoph

M50

Marathonteam-Ratingen

4:52:26

17

7

08

Böttcher

Lothar

M50

SCC Berlin

4:53:52

18

8

15

Jirsak

Jens

M50

Köln

4:56:36

19

3

06

Grundmann

Andreas

M40

SwissLife Sportclub München e.V.

4:57:07

20

9

41

Kelbel

Joe

M50

marathon4you.de

4:57:19

21

2

40

König

Klaus

M55

Essen

5:13:24

22

5

111

Delbanco

Evert

M45

100 Marathon Club

5:21:15

23

10

24

Brandt

Detlev

M50

Scuderia Südstadt

5:41:50

24

11

35

Reiß

Andreas

M50

Radiergummiliga.de

5:53:45

25

1

05

Thelen

Jürgen

M35

Düsseldorf

5:55:20

DNF

 

28

Laznik

Christoph

M45

SV TriCity Darmstadt

 

DNF

 

30

Drösemeier

Johannes

M30

Hannover Runners

 

DNF

 

31

Densing

Axel

M45

LG DUV

 

DNF

 

32

Schneider

Markus

M35

MACH3-Köln e.V.

 

DNS

 

16

Risch

Joachim

M60

100 Marathon Club

 

DNS

 

18

Witzke

Oliver

M40

Solingen

 

DNS

 

21

Vering

Michael

M35

Köln

 

DNS

 

25

Weiß

Thomas

M50

LT Hemsbach

 



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2016

Platz

Platz AK

Startnr.

Nachname

Vorname

AK

Verein / Wohnort

Zeit / h