Ergebnisse


Ergebnisliste Männer 2018

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
43
Emonds
Reiner
M40
Düsseldorf
3:03:13
2
1
16
Klein
Christoph
M45
TV Attendorn
3:27:10
3
2
23
Simon
Marc
M40
LuST
3:30:28
4
2
18
Arenz
Jens
M45
Team C
3:33:22
5
3
37
Neumann
Markus
M45
Köln
3:38:40
6
1
36
Hasenkamp
Claus
M50
Lauftreff Köln Süd
3:48:36
7
1
10
Volkmer
Andreas
M55
Schwalmtal
3:59:58
8
2
14
Roch
Karl
M55
LC Duisburg
4:08:14
9
1
22
Cych
Marco
M35
Rüdesheim
4:08:56
10
2
38
Grohmann
Henry
M50
Berlin
4:10:36
11
1
40
Kröling
Matthias
M25
LG Ultralauf
4:11:36
12
1
17
Beyer
Heinrich
M60
Mirko’s Running Team
4:15:45
13
1
39
Sampels
Reinhold
M30
Kerpen
4:16:26
14
3
48
Gickler
Wolfgang
M55
Mirko’s Running Team
4:23:19
15
4
20
Bosch
Thomas
M45
Vegan Runners
4:25:52
16
2
2
Spölgen
Joachim
M60
SC Pulheim
4:31:17
17
3
15
Schulz
Joachim
M40
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
4:32:15
18
4
29
Weiffen
Dennis
M40
TV Witzhelden
4:35:33
19
3
45
Schubert
Ralf K.
M50
100 Marathon Club
4:38:38
20
2
24
Beuth
Michael
M30
LuST
4:40:02
21
5
27
Boyde-Wolke
Robert
M40
SG BMF 07 Berlin
4:41:37
22
5
11
Pitz
Markus
M45
TV Jahn Bad Driburg
4:44:44
23
4
26
Wattenbach
Manfred
M55
Albis Lauftreff
5:03:54
24
6
21
Pieper
Guido
M45
Sportzfreunde Rhein-Main
5:07:21
25
7
3
Hafner
Jörg
M45
Larsis Läufertreff
5:08:56
26
5
35
König
Klaus
M55
Essen
5:16:20
27
4
28
Böttcher
Lothar
M50
SCC Berlin
5:26:26
28
5
44
Heyer
Hermann
M55
LG Mauerweg Berlin
5:30:53
29
8
1
Delbanco
Evert
M45
100 Marathon Club
5:46:08
30
5
4
Buschmann
Ralf
M50
Gehörlosen TSV Essen
5:50:04
30
5
5
Rosenbaum
Jörg
M50
Gehörlosen TSV Essen
5:50:04
32
9
47
Klinger
Uwe
M45
lg-ohne-name.de
5:57:57
33
3
8
John
Dietmar
M60
Bayerische Laufzeitung
7:13:45
DNS

12
Grass
Rene
M50
Rhein-Berg Runners

DNS

25
Ahrens
Jan
M40
Essen

DNS

30
Daleske
Andre
M40
tritronic team St. Wendel

DNS

46
Scheibehenne
Günther
M70
STC Hommertshausen

DNS

49
Neugebauer
Alfred
M50
Mr & Mrs Smith



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2018

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
13
Becker
Karin
W40
Bonn
3:56:28
2
1
6
Dahm
Melanie
W35
Mirko’s Running Team
4:11:18
3
1
7
Willer
Angelika
W50
jk running
4:24:15
4
2
50
Hafner
Silke
W40
Larsis Läufertreff
4:27:40
5
2
19
Lüpertz
Simone
W35
Neuss
4:28:29
6
1
32
Vogelmann
Karin
W45
LT SC Selters
4:44:03
7
2
34
Fuhrmann
Kerstin
W45
Essen
5:16:20
8
2
42
Black
Robin
W50
Running Team Grafenberg
5:40:04
9
1
9
John
Angelika
W60
Bayerische Laufzeitung
5:41:49
DNF

33
König
Steffi
W40
TV Attendorn

DNF

41
Börsig
Sabine
W50
Köln

DNS

31
Becker
Christine
W35
LC Alenberg


DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start






Ergebnisliste Männer 2017

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
36
Wilck
Martin
M30
Helaba BSG Laufen
2:59:35
2
1
9
Karl
Dirk
M45
TSG Grünstadt
3:07:29
3
2
47
Pütz
Jürgen
M45
LuST
3:24:03
4
1
48
Simon
Marc
M40
LuST
3:24:23
5
3
52
Müser
Ulrich
M45
Berlin
3:34:34
6
1
5
Wolf
Norbert
M50
LG Gummersbach
3:35:44
7
2
18
Sistermanns
Elmar
M50
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
3:39:17
8
2
38
Jeschak
Patrick
M30
SF Ennepetal
3:44:39
9
4
21
Arenz
Jens
M45
Team C
3:46:48
10
5
2
Neugebauer
Alfred
M45
Calberlah
3:47:41
11
3
20
Hasenkamp
Claus
M50
Lauftreff Köln-Süd
3:54:16
12
4
8
Rückert
Jens
M50
Arnstadt
3:54:35
13
2
11
Dörr
Thomas
M40
laufSinn laufTeam
3:55:23
14
1
37
Risch
Joachim
M60
100 Marathon Club
3:56:13
15
5
25
Grohmann
Henry
M50
Berlin
4:06:22
16
3
32
Beuth
Michael
M30
LuST
4:07:12
17
6
6
Arndt
Alexander
M45
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
4:09:20
18
6
12
Fietkau
Mark
M50
LG Mauerweg Berlin
4:12:30
19
2
15
Pink
Günter
M60
LTF Köllertal
4:12:47
20
3
43
Plazinski
Gerhard
M40
Köln
4:13:26
21
1
35
Kröling
Matthias
M25
Köln
4:17:43
22
3
24
Stelzer
Ralf
M60
Member of Rebel Family
4:18:04
23
7
27
Stoll
Winfried
M50
Offenburg
4:18:34
24
2
49
Bild
Stefan
M25
Köln
4:25:45
25
4
28
Beyer
Heinrich
M60
Mirko’s Running Team
4:28:57
26
7
33
Ackermann
Detlev
M45
SG Bockenberg
4:31:02
27
4
26
Schulz
Joachim
M40
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
4:35:17
28
8
29
Dohr
Andreas
M45
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
4:36:38
29
5
13
Weiffen
Dennis
M40
TV Witzhelden
4:37:18
30
8
51
Junker
Jürgen
M50
Fastnachtsfreunde St. Wendelinus Hainstadt
4:44:44
31
9
44
Busse
Thomas
M50
SV Bernterode
4:56:18
32
9
1
Delbanco
Evert
M45
100 Marathon Club
5:03:32
33
1
39
Heyer
Hermann
M55
100 Marathon Club
5:08:48
34
10
23
Weiß
Thomas-Teddy
M50
LT Hemsbach
5:13:28
35
2
17
König
Klaus
M55
Essen
5:24:50
36
6
45
Nüßle
Markus
M40
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
5:35:19
37
5
31
Mintgen
Dietmar
M60
100 Marathon Club
5:36:20
38
10
10
Laznik
Christoph
M45
SV TriCity Darmstadt
5:40:41
DNF

41
Jungk
Berthold
M60
Bürgerverein Köln Worringen

DNS

3
Blumenroth
Michael
M50
Spiridon Frankfurt

DNS

4
Böttcher
Lothar
M50
SCC Berlin

DNS

40
Dröge
Marcel
M50
Pulheim

DNS

50
Trempnau
Jürgen
M45
LT Nordlichter 03



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2017

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
19
Veith
Sonja
W45
Wiesloch
3:54:37
2
1
34
Bendhiba
Irene
W60
SG Bockenberg
4:31:52
3
1
46
Niehues
Daniela
W55
Radiergummiliga.de
5:12:30
4
2
16
Fuhrmann
Kerstin
W45
Essen
5:24:50
5
3
7
Arndt
Corinna-Fisun
W45
Hüttenberger Land Läufer
5:25:01
DNS

14
Homann
Jutta
W45
LSF Münster

DNS

22
Neuhaus
Jennifer
W45
Leichlingen

DNS

30
Suwelack
Julia
W70
Münster

DNS

42
Bahls
Roswitha
W55
LSV Porz/Köln



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start





Ergebnisliste Männer 2016

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
33
Neugebauer
Alfred
M45
Calberlah
3:38:20
2
2
23
Arndt
Alexander
M45
TSG Leihgestern
3:39:04
3
1
37
Wolf
Norbert
M50
LG Gummersbach
3:45:03
4
1
09
Jeschak
Patrick
M30
Sportfreunde Ennepetal
3:51:19
5
1
07
Schatta
Andre
M40
Deutsche Zollsporthilfe e.V.
4:05:43
6
1
42
Eller
Thomas
M55
Laufspass.com
4:07:11
7
2
20
Fietkau
Mark
M50
LG Mauerweg Berlin
4:07:46
8
3
02
Fischer
Dirk
M45
Palänge (SWE)
4:08:32
9
1
34
Beyer
Heinrich
M60
Mirkos Running Team
4:19:26
10
4
27
Kiesow
Alex
M45
Assenheim
4:20:04
11
3
03
Dröger
Marcel
M50
Pulheim
4:21:51
12
2
11
Hippe
Karsten
M40
Bonn
4:36:33
13
4
12
Hasenkamp
Claus
M50
Lauftreff Köln Süd
4:38:18
14
5
22
Ulmschneider
Klaus-Peter
M50
100 Marathon Club
4:43:42
15
2
14
Neumann
Klaus
M60
100 Marathon Club
4:44:22
16
6
38
Escher
Christoph
M50
Marathonteam-Ratingen
4:52:26
17
7
08
Böttcher
Lothar
M50
SCC Berlin
4:53:52
18
8
15
Jirsak
Jens
M50
Köln
4:56:36
19
3
06
Grundmann
Andreas
M40
SwissLife Sportclub München e.V.
4:57:07
20
9
41
Kelbel
Joe
M50
marathon4you.de
4:57:19
21
2
40
König
Klaus
M55
Essen
5:13:24
22
5
111
Delbanco
Evert
M45
100 Marathon Club
5:21:15
23
10
24
Brandt
Detlev
M50
Scuderia Südstadt
5:41:50
24
11
35
Reiß
Andreas
M50
Radiergummiliga.de
5:53:45
25
1
05
Thelen
Jürgen
M35
Düsseldorf
5:55:20
DNF

28
Laznik
Christoph
M45
SV TriCity Darmstadt

DNF

30
Drösemeier
Johannes
M30
Hannover Runners

DNF

31
Densing
Axel
M45
LG DUV

DNF

32
Schneider
Markus
M35
MACH3-Köln e.V.

DNS

16
Risch
Joachim
M60
100 Marathon Club

DNS

18
Witzke
Oliver
M40
Solingen

DNS

21
Vering
Michael
M35
Köln

DNS

25
Weiß
Thomas
M50
LT Hemsbach



Ergebnisliste Frauen 2016

Platz
Platz AK
Startnr.
Nachname
Vorname
AK
Verein / Wohnort
Zeit / h
1
1
04
Lenhard
Iris
W50
LG BSN
3:56:50
2
1
13
Voß
Brigitte
W65
LT TSV Bordenau
5:07:29
3
2
10
von Scheidt
Kerstin
W50
LG Gummersbach
5:08:16
4
1
39
Fuhrmann
Kerstin
W45
Essen
5:13:24
5
1
17
Leisering
Sandra
W30
Wiesbaden
5:53:45
DNF

19
Hein
Andrea
W40
Leverkusen

DNF

26
Arndt
Corinna-Fisun
W45
TSG Leihgestern

DNF

36
Neuhaus
Jennifer
W45
Leichlingen

DNS

29
Hannebohn
Gudrun
W55
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld



DNF: Did Not Finish
DNS: Did Not Start